Kalendarz
Dzień | Rodzaj zawodów | Miejsce | Zawody | Wynik |
MARZEC | ||||
24 | Sparing | Rybnik | Innpro ROW Rybnik vs. Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa | |
26 | Sparing | Częstochowa | Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa vs. Innpro ROW Rybnik | |
KWIECIEŃ | ||||
3 | Sparing | Krosno | Cellfast Wilki Krosno vs. Innpro ROW Rybnik | |
5 | Sparing | Rybnik | Innpro ROW Rybnik vs. Cellfast Wilki Krosno | |
7 | Turniej towarzyski | Žarnovica | Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Słowacji | |
13 | Speedway 2. Ekstraliga | Poznań | InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań vs. Innpro ROW Rybnik | |
16 | Extraliga | Praga | 1. runda | |
20 | Speedway 2. Ekstraliga | Rybnik | Innpro ROW Rybnik vs. Texom Stal Rzeszów | |
27 | Speedway 2. Ekstraliga | Rybnik | Innpro ROW Rybnik vs. Arged Malesa Ostrów | |
MAJ | ||||
5 | Speedway 2. Ekstraliga | Łódź | H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź vs. Innpro ROW Rybnik | |
7 | Bauhaus-Ligan | Hallstavik | Rospiggarna Hallstavik vs. Lejonen Gislaved | |
9 | IMP | tba | Eliminacje | |
14 | Bauhaus-Ligan | Västervik | Västervik Speedway vs. Rospiggarna Hallstavik | |
19 | Speedway 2. Ekstraliga | Rybnik | Innpro ROW Rybnik vs. Cellfast Wilki Krosno | |
21 | Bauhaus-Ligan | Hallstavik | Rospiggarna Hallstavik vs. Dackarna Målilla | |
22 | Extraliga | Pardubice | 2. runda | |
CZERWIEC | ||||
1 | Speedway 2. Ekstraliga | Rybnik | Innpro ROW Rybnik vs. Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | |
4 | Bauhaus-Ligan | Motala | Piraterna Motala vs. Rospiggarna Hallstavik | |
9 | Speedway 2. Ekstraliga | Bydgoszcz | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs. Innpro ROW Rybnik | |
11 | Bauhaus-Ligan | Hallstavik | Rospiggarna Hallstavik vs. Vargarna Norrköping | |
15 | Speedway 2. Ekstraliga | Rybnik | Innpro ROW Rybnik vs. InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań | |
18 | Bauhaus-Ligan | Hallstavik | Rospiggarna Hallstavik vs. Kumla Indianerna | |
25 | Bauhaus-Ligan | Kumla | Kumla Indianerna vs. Rospiggarna Hallstavik | |
28 | Speedway 2. Ekstraliga | Rzeszów | Texom Stal Rzeszów vs. Innpro ROW Rybnik | |
29 | Speedway 2. Ekstraliga | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Arged Malesa Ostrów vs. Innpro ROW Rybnik | |
LIPIEC | ||||
2 | Bauhaus-Ligan | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna Smederna vs. Rospiggarna Hallstavik | |
3 | Bauhaus-Ligan | Hallstavik | Rospiggarna Hallstavik vs. Eskilstuna Smederna | |
6 | Speedway 2. Ekstraliga | Rybnik | Innpro ROW Rybnik vs. H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź | |
16 | Bauhaus-Ligan | Norrköping | Vargarna Norrköping vs. Rospiggarna Hallstavik | |
21 | Speedway 2. Ekstraliga | Krosno | Cellfast Wilki Krosno vs. Innpro ROW Rybnik | |
23 | Bauhaus-Ligan | Hallstavik | Rospiggarna Hallstavik vs. Piraterna Motala | |
28 | Speedway 2. Ekstraliga | Rybnik | Innpro ROW Rybnik vs. Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | |
30 | Bauhaus-Ligan | Målilla | Dackarna Målilla vs. Rospiggarna Hallstavik | |
SIERPIEŃ | ||||
4 | Speedway 2. Ekstraliga | Gdańsk | Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs. Innpro ROW Rybnik | |
6 | Bauhaus-Ligan | Hallstavik | Rospiggarna Hallstavik vs. Västervik Speedway | |
13 | Bauhaus-Ligan | Gislaved | Lejonen Gislaved vs. Rospiggarna Hallstavik | |
28 | Extraliga | Slaný | 3. runda | |
WRZESIEŃ | ||||
PAŹDZIERNIK | ||||
13 | Extraliga | Žarnovica | 4. runda | |