Oficjalny serwis Jakuba Jamroga – Kalendarz

Sponsorzy

Kalendarz

Dzień Rodzaj zawodów Miejsce Zawody Wynik
MARZEC
20 Sparing Ostrów Ostrów Wlkp. – Wrocław (0,1,1,1,2) 5
21 Sparing Wrocław Wrocław – Ostrów Wlkp. (1,1,1,3,1) 7
24 Sparing Częstochowa Częstochowa – Wrocław (0,0,2,2*) 4+1
30 Sparing Wrocław Wrocław – Częstochowa (0,0,0,1*,3) 4+1
31 Memoriał Wrocław Memoriał Tomasza Jędrzejaka (1,3,2,1,2) 9
KWIECIEŃ
2 Złoty Kask Tarnów Eliminacje Złotego Kasku (2,2,0,3,2) 9+3
7 PGE Ekstraliga Leszno Leszno – Wrocław (0) 0
14 PGE Ekstraliga Wrocław Wrocław – Zielona Góra (2*,1,0) 3+1
20 Złoty Kask Piła Finał Złotego Kasku odwołany
23 Extraliga Praga I runda (1,3,1,3,2) 10
MAJ
3 PGE Ekstraliga Grudziądz Grudziądz – Wrocław (0,1*,0,0,2) 3+1
7 Elitserien Västervik Västervik – Vetlanda (0,1*,2,2,3) 8+1
11 MPPK Bydgoszcz Finał MPPK (0,W/2MIN)
17 PGE Ekstraliga Gorzów Gorzów – Wrocław (0,1,1*,1) 3+1
19 PGE Ekstraliga Wrocław Wrocław – Toruń (0,3,2*,1) 6+1
22 IMP Krosno Ćwierćfinał IMP odwołany
24 PGE Ekstraliga Częstochowa Częstochowa – Wrocław
31 PGE Ekstraliga Wrocław Wrocław – Lublin
CZERWIEC
4 Elitserien Vetlanda Vetlanda – Smederna
6 Elitserien Avesta Masarna – Vetlanda
7 PGE Ekstraliga Lublin Lublin – Wrocław
12 IMP Kraków Półfnał IMP
13 Elitserien Vetlanda Vetlanda – Dackarna
18 Elitserien Målilla Dackarna – Vetlanda
19 Extraliga Slaný V runda
23 PGE Ekstraliga Wrocław
Wrocław – Częstochowa
25 Elitserien Vetlanda
Vetlanda – Piraterna
30 PGE Ekstraliga Wrocław Wrocław – Gorzów
LIPIEC
2 Elitserien Motala Piraterna – Vetlanda
14 IMP Leszno Finał IMP
16 Elitserien Eskilstuna Smederna – Vetlanda
25 Elitserien Vetlanda Vetlanda – Masarna
26 PGE Ekstraliga Wrocław Wrocław – Grudziądz
30 Elitserien Vetlanda Vetlanda – Indianerna
SIERPIEŃ
4 PGE Ekstraliga Toruń Toruń – Wrocław
6 Elitserien Hallstavik Rospiggarna – Vetlanda
11 PGE Ekstraliga Zielona Góra Zielona Góra – Wrocław
15 Elitserien Gislaved Lejonen – Vetlanda
20 Elitserien Vetlanda Vetlanda – Västervik
25 PGE Ekstraliga Wrocław Wrocław – Leszno
WRZESIEŃ
1 Extraliga Žarnovica VI runda
4 Extraliga Slaný VII runda
18 Extraliga Pardubice VIII runda
PAŹDZIERNIK

Archiwalne wyniki:
2018 2017

Kluby

BETARD SPARTA WROCŁAW VETLANDA SPEEDWAYAK SLANÝ

Ostatnie zawody

19.05.2019
PGE Ekstraliga
Wrocław - Toruń 54:36
(0,3,2*,1) 6+1

Następne zawody

24.05.2019
PGE Ekstraliga
Częstochowa - Wrocław

Patronat medialny